Broadcast Schedule

WVHI Broadcast Schedule Mon 12:00 AM       Wisdom From The Heart / Stephan Davey
Mon 12:15 AM       Wisdom From The Heart / Stephan Davey
Mon 12:30 AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Mon 12:45 AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Mon 1:00   AM       Stream--Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Mon 1:15   AM       Stream--The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Mon 1:30   AM       Stream--I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Mon 1:45   AM       Stream--Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Mon 2:00   AM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Mon 2:30   AM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Mon 2:45   AM       Stream--R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Mon 3:00   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Mon 3:15   AM       Stream--Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Mon 3:30   AM       Stream--Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Mon 3:45   AM       Stream--Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Mon 4:00   AM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson
Mon 4:15   AM       Old Trailblazer - Albert Pendarvis
Mon 4:30   AM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Mon 5:00   AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Mon 5:15   AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Mon 5:30   AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Mon 5:45   AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Mon 6:00   AM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Mon 6:15   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Mon 6:30   AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Mon 6:45   AM       Concepts Of Faith / Charles Capps
Mon 7:00   AM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Mon 7:15   AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Mon 7:30   AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Mon 7:45   AM       Your Destiny / Bishop Jackson
Mon 8:00   AM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Mon 8:30   AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Mon 8:45   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Mon 9:00   AM       Concepts Of Faith / Charles Capps
Mon 9:15   AM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Mon 9:30   AM       Hour Of Diapantos / Dallas & Janet Ellis
Mon 9:45   AM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Mon 10:00 AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Mon 10:15 AM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson
Mon 10:30 AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Mon 10:45 AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Mon 11:00 AM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Mon 11:15 AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Mon 11:30 AM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Mon 12:00 PM       Jay Sekulow Live
Mon 12:30 PM       Love Worth Finding / Adrian Rogers
Mon 1:00   PM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Mon 1:15   PM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Mon 1:30   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Mon 1:45   PM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Mon 2:00   PM       The Specialist / Chris Kettner
Mon 3:00   PM       The Specialist / Chris Kettner
Mon 4:00   PM       Raising The Standard / William Coston
Mon 4:15   PM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Mon 4:30   PM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Mon 4:45   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Mon 5:00   PM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Mon 5:15   PM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Mon 5:30   PM       Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Mon 5:45   PM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Mon 6:00   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Mon 6:15   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Mon 6:30   PM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Mon 7:00   PM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson
Mon 7:15   PM       Good Samaritan / John Gray
Mon 7:30   PM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Mon 7:45   PM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Mon 8:00   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Mon 8:30   PM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Mon 8:45   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Mon 9:00   PM       Hour Of Diapantos / Dallas & Janet Ellis
Mon 9:15   PM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Mon 9:30   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Mon 9:45   PM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Mon 10:00 PM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Mon 10:15 PM       Raising The Standard / William Coston
Mon 10:30 PM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Mon 11:00 PM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Mon 11:30 PM       Love Worth Finding / Adrian Rogers
Tue 12:00 AM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Tue 12:15 AM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Tue 12:30 AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Tue 12:45 AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Tue 1:00   AM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Tue 12:15 AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Tue 1:30   AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Tue 1:45   AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Tue 2:00   AM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Tue 2:30   AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Tue 2:45   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Tue 3:00   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Tue 3:15   AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Tue 3:30   AM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Tue 3:45   AM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Tue 4:00   AM       Fulfilling Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson, Sr.
Tue 4:15   AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Tue 4:30   AM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Tue 5:00   AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Tue 5:15   AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Tue 5:30   AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Tue 5:45   AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Tue 6:00   AM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Tue 6:15   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Tue 6:30   AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Tue 6:45   AM       Concepts Of Faith / Charles Capps
Tue 7:00   AM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Tue 7:15   AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Tue 7:30   AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Tue 7:45   AM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson
Tue 8:00   AM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Tue 8:30   AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Tue 8:45   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Tue 9:00   AM       Concepts Of Faith / Charles Capps
Tue 9:15   AM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Tue 9:30   AM       Hour Of Diapantos / Dallas & Janet Ellis
Tue 9:45   AM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Tue 10:00 AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Tue 10:15 AM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson
Tue 10:30 AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Tue 10:45 AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Tue 11:00 AM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Tue 11:15 AM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Tue 11:30 AM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Tue 12:00 PM       Jay Sekulow Live
Tue 12:30 PM       Love Worth Finding / Adrian Rogers
1:00   PM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Tue 1:30   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
1:45   PM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Tue 2:00   PM       The Specialist / Chris Kettner
Tue 3:00   PM       The Specialist / Chris Kettner
Tue 4:00   PM       Raising The Standard / William Coston
Tue 4:15   PM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Tue 4:30   PM       Good News Of The Kingdom / Gary Miller
Tue 4:45   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Tue 5:00   PM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Tue 5:15   PM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Tue 5:30   PM       Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Tue 5:45   PM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Tue 6:00   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Tue 6:15   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Tue 6:30   PM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Tue 7:00   PM       Fulfilling Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson, Sr.
Tue 7:15   PM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Tue 7:30   PM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Tue 8:00   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Tue 8:30   PM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Tue 8:45   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Tue 9:00   PM       Hour Of Diapantos / Dallas & Janet Ellis
Tue 9:15   PM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Tue 9:30   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Tue 9:45   PM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Tue 10:00 PM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson
Tue 10:15 PM       Old Trailblazer - Albert Pendarvis
Tue 10:30 PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Tue 11:00 PM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Tue 11:15 PM       Concepts Of Faith / Charles Capps
Tue 11:30 PM       Fulfilling Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson, Sr.
Tue 11:45 PM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Wed 12:00 AM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Wed 12:15 AM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Wed 12:30 AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Wed 12:45 AM       Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Wed 1:00   AM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Wed 1:15   AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Wed 1:30   AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Wed 1:45   AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Wed 2:00   AM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Wed 2:30   AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Wed 2:45   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Wed 3:00   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Wed 3:15   AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Wed 3:30   AM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Wed 3:45   AM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Wed 4:00   AM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson
Wed 4:15   AM       Old Trailblazer - Albert Pendarvis
Wed 4:30   AM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Wed 5:00   AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Wed 5:15   AM       Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Wed 5:30   AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Wed 5:45   AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Wed 6:00   AM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Wed 6:15   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Wed 6:30   AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Wed 6:45   AM       Concepts Of Faith / Charles Capps
Wed 7:00   AM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Wed 7:15   AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Wed 7:30   AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Wed 7:45   AM       Your Destiny / Bishop Jackson
Wed 8:00   AM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Wed 8:30   AM       Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Wed 8:45   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Wed 9:00   AM       Concepts Of Faith / Charles Capps
Wed 9:15   AM       Good Samaritan / John Gray
Wed 9:30   AM       Hour Of Diapantos / Dallas & Janet Ellis
Wed 9:45   AM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Wed 10:00 AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Wed 10:15 AM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson, Sr.
Wed 10:30 AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Wed 10:45 AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Wed 11:00 AM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Wed 11:15 AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Wed 11:30 AM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Wed 12:00 PM       Jay Sekulow Live
Wed 12:30 PM       I Can Do All Things Thru Christ / Wilson Banks
Wed 1:00   PM       Dominion Air / Craig Hudgins
Wed 2:00   PM       The Specialist / Chris Kettner
Wed 3:00   PM       The Specialist / Chris Kettner
Wed 4:00   PM       Raising The Standard / William Coston
Wed 4:15   PM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Wed 4:30   PM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Wed 4:45   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Wed 5:00   PM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Wed 5:15   PM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Wed 5:30   PM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Wed 5:45   PM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Wed 6:00   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Wed 6:15   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Wed 6:30   PM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Wed 7:00   PM       Fulfilling Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson, Sr.
Wed 7:15   PM       Good Samaritan / John Gray
Wed 7:30   PM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Wed 7:45   PM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Wed 8:00   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Wed 8:30   PM       Stream--Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Wed 8:45   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Wed 9:00   PM       Hour Of Diapantos / Dallas & Janet Ellis
Wed 9:15   PM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Wed 9:30   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Wed 9:45   PM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Wed 10:00 PM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Wed 10:15 PM       Good Samaritan / John Gray
Wed 10:30 PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Wed 11:00 PM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Wed 11:15 PM       The Voice Of Truth
Wed 11:30 PM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson
Wed 11:45 PM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Thu 12:00 AM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Thu 12:15 AM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Thu 12:30 AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Thu 12:45 AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Thu 1:00   AM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Thu 1:15   AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Thu 1:30   AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Thu 1:45   AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Thu 2:00   AM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Thu 2:30   AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Thu 2:45   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Thu 3:00   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Thu 3:15   AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Thu 3:30   AM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Thu 3:45   AM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Thu 4:00   AM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson
Thu 4:15   AM       Old Trailblazer - Albert Pendarvis
Thu 4:30   AM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Thu 5:00   AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Thu 5:15   AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Thu 5:30   AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Thu 5:45   AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Thu 6:00   AM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Thu 6:15   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Thu 6:30   AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Thu 6:45   AM       Concepts Of Faith / Charles Capps
Thu 7:00   AM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Thu 7:15   AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Thu 7:30   AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Thu 7:45   AM       Your Destiny / Bishop Jackson
Thu 8:00   AM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Thu 8:30   AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Thu 8:45   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Thu 9:00   AM       Concepts Of Faith / Charles Capps
Thu 9:15   AM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Thu 9:30   AM       Hour Of Diapantos / Dallas & Janet Ellis
Thu 9:45   AM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Thu 10:00 AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Thu 10:15 AM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson, Sr.
Thu 10:30 AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Thu 10:45 AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Thu 11:00 AM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Thu 11:15 AM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Thu 11:30 AM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Thu 12:00 PM       Jay Sekulow Live
Thu 12:30 PM       Love Worth Finding / Adrian Rogers
Thu 1:00   PM       The Mortgage Scoop With Brad & Lori
Thu 1:15   PM       The Mortgage Scoop With Brad & Lori
Thu 1:30   PM       The Mortgage Scoop With Brad & Lori
Thu 1:45   PM       The Mortgage Scoop With Brad & Lori
Thu 2:00   PM       Versatility Radio / Body By D
Thu 2:30   PM       And Ye Shall Know The Truth / Jerry Reynolds
Thu 3:00   PM       The Specialist
Thu 4:00   PM       Raising The Standard / William Coston
Thu 4:15   PM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Thu 4:30   PM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Thu 4:45   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Thu 5:00   PM       It's All About Jesus Ministry / Frank & Gwen Thompson
Thu 5:30   PM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Thu 5:45   PM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Thu 6:00   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Thu 6:15   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Thu 6:30   PM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Thu 7:00   PM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson, Sr.
Thu 7:15   PM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Thu 7:30   PM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Thu 7:45   PM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Thu 8:00   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Thu 8:30   PM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Thu 8:45   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Thu 9:00   PM       Hour Of Diapantos / Dallas & Janet Ellis
Thu 9:15   PM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Thu 9:30   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Thu 9:45   PM       Old Trailblazer - Albert Pendarvis
Thu 10:00 PM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Thu 10:15 PM       Good Samaritan / John Gray
Thu 10:30 PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Thu 11:00 PM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Thu 11:15 PM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Thu 11:30 PM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson, Sr.
Fri 11:15 PM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Fri 12:00 AM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Fri 12:15 AM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Fri 12:30 AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Fri 12:45 AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Fri 1:00   AM       Stream--Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Fri 1:15   AM       Stream--The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Fri 1:30   AM       Stream--I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Fri 1:45   AM       Stream--Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Fri 2:00   AM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Fri 2:30   AM       Stream--The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Fri 2:45   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Fri 3:00   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Fri 3:15   AM       Stream--Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Fri 3:30   AM       Stream--Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Fri 3:45   AM       Stream--Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Fri 4:00   AM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson
Fri 4:15   AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Fri 4:30   AM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Fri 5:00   AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Fri 5:15   AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Fri 5:30   AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Fri 5:45   AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Fri 6:00   AM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Fri 6:15   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Fri 6:30   AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Fri 6:45   AM       Concepts Of Faith / Charles Capps
Fri 7:00   AM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Fri 7:15   AM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Fri 7:30   AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Fri 7:45   AM       Your Destiny / Bishop Jackson
Fri 8:00   AM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Fri 8:30   AM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Fri 8:45   AM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Fri 9:00   AM       Concepts Of Faith / Charles Capps
Fri 9:15   AM       Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Fri 9:30   AM       Hour Of Diapantos / Dallas & Janet Ellis
Fri 9:45   AM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Fri 10:00 AM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Fri 10:15 AM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson, Sr.
Fri 10:30 AM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Fri 10:45 AM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Fri 11:00 AM       Breakfast with Bacon / Dr. Christine Bacon
Fri 11:15 AM       Breakfast with Bacon / Dr. Christine Bacon
Fri 11:30 AM       Breakfast with Bacon / Dr. Christine Bacon
Fri 12:00 PM       Jay Sekulow Live
Fri 12:30 PM       Love Worth Finding / Adrian Rogers
Fri 1:00   PM       Hampton Roads Tea Party
Fri 1:15   PM       Hampton Roads Tea Party
Fri 1:30   PM       Hampton Roads Tea Party
Fri 1:45   PM       Hampton Roads Tea Party
Fri 2:00   PM       The Specialist / Chris Kettner
Fri 2:30   PM       The Specialist / Chris Kettner
Fri 3:00   PM       The Specialist
Fri 4:00   PM       Raising The Standard / William Coston
Fri 4:15   PM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Fri 4:30   PM       Rhema For Today / Ken & Lynette Hagin
Fri 4:45   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Fri 5:00   PM       R.G. Hardy Presents Christ / R.G. Hardy
Fri 5:15   PM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Fri 5:30   PM       The Living Savior / Thurman Scrivner
Fri 5:45   PM       Just Thinking / Ravi Zacharias
Fri 6:00   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Fri 6:15   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Fri 6:30   PM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Fri 7:00   PM       Fulfilling Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson, Sr.
Fri 7:15   PM       Good Samaritan / John Gray
Fri 7:30   PM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Fri 7:45   PM       Wisdom From The Heart / Steven Davey
Fri 8:00   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Fri 8:30   PM       Stream--Word Alive / Bob Rodgers
Fri 8:45   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Fri 9:00   PM       Hour Of Diapantos / Dallas & Janet Ellis
Fri 9:15   PM       Eagle Life Ministries / Samuel Walston
Fri 9:30   PM       Enjoying Everyday Life / Joyce Meyer
Fri 9:45   PM       The Old Trailblazer / Albert Pendarvis
Fri 10:00 PM       I Am Redeemed / Randle Dixon
Fri 10:15 PM       Raising The Standard / William Coston
Fri 10:30 PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Fri 11:00 PM       Turning Point / David Jeremiah
Fri 11:30 PM       Love Worth Finding / Adrian Rogers
Sat 12:00 AM       Voice Of Truth / L.R. Shelton
Sat 12:30 AM       Wonderful Words Of Life / Salvation Army
Sat 12:45 AM       Trinity Hour / Danny Paul
Sat 1:00   AM       Voice Of Truth / L.R. Shelton
Sat 1:30   AM       Unshackled / Pacific Garden Mission
Sat 2:00   AM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Sat 2:30   AM       Church Of The Lord Jesus Christ / Nathan Thomas
Sat 3:00   AM       On Eagles Wings / Darnell Whitfield
Sat 3:30   AM       And Ye Shall Know The Truth / Jerry Reynolds
Sat 4:00   AM       The Voice Of Truth / L.R. Shelton
Sat 4:30   AM       The Way Of Truth / Alvin Craig
Sat 5:00   AM       Unshackled / Pacific Garden Mission
Sat 5:30   AM       Issues Today / Bob Gourley
Sat 6:00   AM       Unshackled / Pacific Garden Mission
Sat 6:30   AM       Hour Of Diapantos / Dallas & Janet Ellis
Sat 6:45   AM       Trinity Hour / Danny Paul
Sat 7:00   AM       Issues Today / Bob Gourley
Sat 7:30   AM       The Voice Of Truth / L.R. Shelton
Sat 8:00   AM       Garland Moore Ministries / Garland Moore
Sat 8:15   AM       15 Minutes Of Victory / Lynn Lovejoy
Sat 8:30   AM       The Hampton Roads Crier / Maurice Ward
Sat 9:30   AM       Good News Prayer Ministries / Benjamin Adamson
Sat 9:45   AM       Brunch With Dr. Wilson / Alberta Wilson
Sat 10:00 AM       Wonderful Words Of Life / Salvation Army
Sat 10:15 AM       Encouragement / Charlotte Hall
Sat 10:30 AM       Day Of Decision / Paul Groman
Sat 11:00 AM       Reaching Out With Gina E
Sat 11:30 AM       Deliverance & Praise Ministry / Tina Dantzler
11:45 AM       Water Of Life Ministries / Randy Salyers
Sat 12:00 PM       Healthline / Bob Marshall
Sat 1:00   PM       Having Church / Lue Ward
Sat 1:30   PM       Insight For Living / Chuck Swindoll
Sat 2:00   PM       Church Of The Lord Jesus Christ / Nathan Thomas
Sat 2:30   PM       On Eagles Wings / Darnell Whitfield
Sat 3:00   PM       15 Minutes Of Victory / Lynn Lovejoy
Sat 3:15   PM       The Living Word / Garland Moore
Sat 3:30   PM       Day Of Decision / Paul Groman
Sat 3:45   PM       Day Of Decision / Paul Groman
Sat 4:00   PM       Sunday School Meditations
Sat 4:30   PM       Call To Worship / Bernie Timmerman
Sat 5:00   PM       International Gospel Hour / Winford Claiborne
Sat 5:15   PM       International Gospel Hour / Winford Claiborne
Sat 5:30   PM       And Ye Shall Know The Truth / Jerry Reynolds
Sat 6:00   PM       Changing The Narrative / Marcus Wynn
Sat 6:30   PM       The Voice Of Truth / L.R. Shelton
Sat 7:00   PM       Reaching Out With Gina E
Sat 7:15   PM       Reaching Out With Gina E
Sat 7:30   PM       Church Of The Lord Jesus Christ / Bishop Nathan Thomas
Sat 8:00   PM       Love Worth Finding / Adrian Rogers
Sat 8:30   PM       A Call To Worship / Bernie Timmerman
Sat 9:00   PM       And Ye Shall Know The Truth / Jerry Reynolds
Sat 9:30   PM       Unshackled / Pacific Garden Mission
Sat 9:45   PM       Unshackled / Pacific Garden Mission
Sat 10:00 PM       And Ye Shall Know The Truth / Jerry Reynolds
Sat 10:30 PM       The Voice Of Truth / L.R. Shelton
Sat 11:00 PM       Let My People Think / Ravi Zacharias
Sat 11:30 PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Sat 12:00 AM       Call To Worship / Bernie Timmerman
Sun 12:15 AM       Call To Worship / Bernie Timmerman
Sun 12:30 AM       Wonderful Words Of Life / Salvation Army
Sun 12:45 AM       Trinity Hour / Danny Paul
Sun 1:00   AM       Love Worth Finding / Adrian Rogers
Sun 1:30   AM       Let My People Think / Ravi Zacharias
Sun 2:00   AM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Sun 2:30   AM       Church Of The Lord Jesus Christ / Nathan Thomas
Sun 3:00   AM       On Eagles Wings / Darnell Whitfield
Sun 3:30   AM       And Ye Shall Know The Truth / Jerry Reynolds
Sun 4:00   AM       Call To Worship / Bernie Timmerman
Sun 4:30   AM       The Way Of Truth / Alvin Craig
Sun 5:00   AM       Unshackled / Pacific Garden Mission
Sun 5:30   AM       Good Samaritan / John Gray
Sun 5:45   AM       Your Destiny / E.W. Jackson, Sr.
Sun 6:00   AM       Let My People Think / Ravi Zacharias
Sun 6:15   AM       Let My People Think / Ravi Zacharias
Sun 6:30   AM       The Good News Of The Kingdom / Gary Miller
Sun 6:45   AM       Wonderful Words Of Life / Salvation Army
Sun 7:00   AM       The Voice Of Truth / L.R. Shelton
Sun 7:30   AM       Day Of Decision / Paul Groman
Sun 8:00   AM       International Gospel Hour / Winford Claiborne
Sun 8:30   AM       Sunday School Meditations
Sun 9:00   AM       Changing The Narrative / Marcus Wynn
Sun 9:30   AM       And Ye Shall Know The Truth / Jerry Reynolds
Sun 10:00 AM       Church Of The Lord Jesus Christ / S.C. Johnson
Sun 11:00 AM       A Word From The Lord / Foley Beach
Sun 11:30 AM       The Way Of Truth / Alvin Craig
Sun 12:00 PM       Church Of The Lord Jesus Christ / Bishop Nathan Thomas
Sun 12:30 PM       The Trinity Hour / Danny Paul
Sun 12:45 PM       Wonderful Words Of Life / Salvation Army
Sun 1:00   PM       Water Of Life Ministries / Randy Salyers
1:15   PM       Wonderful Words Of Life / Salvation Army
Sun 1:30   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Sun 2:00   PM       Let My People Think / Ravi Zacharias
Sun 2:15   PM       Let My People Think / Ravi Zacharias
Sun 2:30   PM       The Ministers Forum / Brad Addison
Sun 3:00   PM       Call To Worship / Bernie Timmerman
Sun 3:30   PM       Garland Moore Ministries / Garland Moore
Sun 3:45   PM       Brunch With Dr. Wilson / Alberta Wilson
Sun 4:00   PM       The Apostolic Assembly / Lonnie C. Woolard
Sun 5:00   PM       The Good News Of The Kingdom / Gary Miller
Sun 5:15   PM       Hour Of Diapantos / Dallas & Janet Ellis
Sun 5:30   PM       And Ye Shall Know The Truth / Jerry Reynolds
Sun 6:00   PM       Unshackled / Pacific Garden Mission
Sun 6:30   PM       On Eagles Wings / Darnell Whitfield
Sun 6:45   PM       On Eagles Wings / Darnell Whitfield
Sun 7:00   PM       Water Of Life Ministries / Randy Salyers
Sun 7:15   PM       Wonderful Words Of Life / Salvation Army
Sun 7:30   PM       Call To Worship / Bernie Timmerman
Sun 8:00   PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley
Sun 8:30   PM       Love Worth Finding / Adrian Rogers
Sun 9:30   PM       And Ye Shall Know The Truth / Jerry Reynolds
Sun 10:00 PM       Let My People Think / Ravi Zacharias
Sun 10:30 PM       Call To Worship / Bernie Timmerman
Sun 11:00 PM       Soteria Christian Center / Perry Moss
Sun 11:30 PM       In Touch / Charles Stanley